• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Extraliga

Česko

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.01.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 2:3sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
21.01.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
20.01.2021 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
19.01.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:0 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:0 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:1pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17.01.2021 17:30 Třinec  Třinec 5:4sn Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:3pp Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:0 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
15.01.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
12.01.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:5 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:20 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 4:3sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
10.01.2021 18:30 Třinec  Třinec 0:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
16:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:4 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:0 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
08.01.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 7:0 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
07.01.2021 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:5 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
05.01.2021 18:20 Zlín  Zlín 0:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:5sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:6 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
04.01.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:0 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
03.01.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4pp Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:1pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 0:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:3 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
15:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3sn Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
30.12.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 0:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:3pp Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
16:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:3sn Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3pp Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
15:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
28.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:2 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 0:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 6:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
15:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
26.12.2020 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 10:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:5 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 6:3 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1sn Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
23.12.2020 17:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:4pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
22.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:1pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 10:0 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
21.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:7sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3pp Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
14:20 Třinec  Třinec 3:4sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18.12.2020 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 0:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15.12.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:2sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:20 Liberec  Liberec 7:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 2:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 6:0 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
13.12.2020 18:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:6 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 6:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
12.12.2020 17:00 Zlín  Zlín 0:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
11.12.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:1pp Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
10.12.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 0:3 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
08.12.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:0pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 6:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:2pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
06.12.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:20 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:4 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:5 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:4sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
04.12.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:3 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:5 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 7:5 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
03.12.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
01.12.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:6 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 2:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
29.11.2020 18:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:4 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:3sn Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
28.11.2020 15:15 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
27.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 6:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
24.11.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3sn Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 11:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:20 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:4 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
22.11.2020 18:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:1 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:3 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 7:6pp Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:4 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 7:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:0 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
20.11.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:2sn Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:7 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:7 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
19.11.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17.11.2020 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 0:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:0 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
14:20 Třinec  Třinec 6:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
15.11.2020 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:2 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:3sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:4pp Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:0 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
13:15 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
13.11.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:1sn Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:2sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
16:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:4pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
11.11.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
15:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
09.11.2020 19:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:7 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:20 Liberec  Liberec 2:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:00 Zlín  Zlín 4:6 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
07.11.2020 19:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:4 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
13:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 7:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
11.10.2020 17:20 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3sn České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
09.10.2020 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:7 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
06.10.2020 17:10 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
04.10.2020 16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:5pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
02.10.2020 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
29.09.2020 18:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:6 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
27.09.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 0:2 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:3sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
25.09.2020 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
22.09.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:6 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
20.09.2020 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:5 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
15:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
18.09.2020 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 7:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:15 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17.09.2020 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
653.1 ms