• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Extraliga

Česko

Dátum
18.09.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
20.09.2020 Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
25.09.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
27.09.2020 Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
29.09.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
02.10.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
04.10.2020 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
09.10.2020 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
11.10.2020 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
16.10.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
18.10.2020 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
23.10.2020 Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
25.10.2020 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
30.10.2020 Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
01.11.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
11.11.2020 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
13.11.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
15.11.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
20.11.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
22.11.2020 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
27.11.2020 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
29.11.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
01.12.2020 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
04.12.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
06.12.2020 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
11.12.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
13.12.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
22.12.2020 Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
26.12.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
28.12.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
30.12.2020 Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
03.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
08.01.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
10.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
15.01.2021 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
17.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
19.01.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
22.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
24.01.2021 Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
29.01.2021 Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
31.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
02.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
05.02.2021 Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
07.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
17.02.2021 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
19.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
21.02.2021 Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
26.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
28.02.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
02.03.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
05.03.2021 Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
07.03.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
413.9 ms